Banner a rotazione
Restricted area
//




// Subscribe our Site

// Recover user / pass.

// Privacy.




Beat Recommends //

// Beat Recommends



Shipping guide //

// Shopping guide



Monthly - Top 10
//

1) Una pistola per Ringo / Il ritor...

//

2) Le pistole non discutono - 60TH ...

//

3) Cosa Avete Fatto A Solange? (CD)...

//

4) Giornata Nera Per L’Ariete (2CD)...

//

5) The Humanoid (CD)

//

6) Il ginecologo della mutua (CD)

//

7) Thrilling

//

8) Stelvio Cipriani Soundtrack Rari...

//

9) Bloodline (2CD)

//

10) Squadra antifurto (CD)


Etichette

//

Alhambra

//

Amaray

//

Beat Records

//

Beat Records.it DDJ

//

BF

//

Bloodbuster

//

Buysoundtrax

//

Capitol

//

Cinedelic

//

Cinevox

//

Columbia

//

Cometa

//

Contemporary Media Recordings

//

Counterpoint

//

CSC

//

Decca

//

Dejavù

//

Digitmovies

//

Disques Cinemusique

//

Edipan

//

Epic Soundtrax

//

Film Score Monthly

//

Fin de siecle media

//

GDM

//

GDM Hillside

//

GNP Crescendo

//

Harkit

//

Heristal

//

Hexacord

//

Hollywood Records

//

Intrada

//

Irma

//

Kritzerland

//

Kronos Records

//

La La Land

//

Legend

//

Mask

//

Movie Score Media

//

Music Box Records

//

New Team Music

//

Pentaflowers

//

Perseverance

//

Prometheus

//

Quartet Records

//

Saimel

//

Sazuma

//

Silva Screen

//

Simonetti Music

//

Varese Sarabande



Banner a rotazione

///

  DETAILS - Full details of the chosen product

.....Press

indietro Back


.....Il segno del coyote - C'è Sartana... vendi la pistola e comprati la bara! (CD) - (SOLD OUT) | Beat Records | CDCR40

......
-
immagine
..
immagine retro

 

Category:  original soundtrack

 

Composer: - Francesco De Masi - Francesco De Masi

Total time:  49’21’’

Performer:   - Franco De Gemini() - Franco De Gemini()

-

Price: € 13,5

Unavailable

Format: CD Audio

-

 

 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

No data

 

 

 

-
pellicola

Il segno del coyote

   

Aka:

- The Sign of the Coyote - El vengador de California(Spain)

   

Genre:

- Western

Music:

- Francesco De Masi

Director:

- Mario Caiano

Actors:

- Fernando Casanova - Maria Luz Galicia - Mario Feliciani - Giulia Rubini - Arturo Dominici - Piero Lulli - Paola Barbara - Jos Marco - Andrea Scotti

noimage lunga sito nuovo_243.gif
......
 
...

Film's Storyline:

The avenger Coyote comes up against the punishments inflicted by the Americans on the Mexican population after California became part of the United States. Trough his action he manages to get the bad governor substituted...

pellicola

C’è Sartana... vendi la pistola e comprati la bara!

   

Aka:

- Fistful of Lead - I Am Sartana, Trade Your Guns for a Coffin (USA) - Sartana’s Coming, Get Your Coffins Ready (USA) - Sartana’s Here... Trade Your Pistol for a Coffin

   

Genre:

- Western

Music:

- Francesco De Masi

Director:

- Anthony Scott

Actors:

- George Hilton - Charles Southwood - Erika Blank - Piero Lulli - Linda Sini - Nello Pazzafini - Carlo Gaddi - Aldo Barberito - Marco Zuanelli - Lou Kamante - Rick Boyd

noimage lunga sito nuovo_242.gif
......
 
...

Film's Storyline:

A gunman discovers that false hold-ups together with false gold hauls all came back to the same man. Managing to avoid an ambush and joining another cowboy they manage to capture the bandits and recover the money.

...
...

Hints

Other customers have bought also these products

CDCR44
...
Il ranch degli spietati - Una bara per lo sceriffo (CD)
..

Composer:

- Francesco De Masi - Francesco De Masi

Format:

CD Audio

..

Cod.: CDCR44   Price:€ 12   Acquista

Available

...
......
...
CDCR44
...
Il ranch degli spietati - Una bara per lo sceriffo (CD)
..

Composer:

- Francesco De Masi - Francesco De Masi

Format:

CD Audio

..

Cod.:   Price:€ 14   Acquista

Available

...
......
...
CDCR66
...
Colpo maestro al servizio di sua maestà britannica (CD)
..

Composer:

- Francesco De Masi - Alessandro Alessandroni

Format:

CD Audio

..

Cod.: CDCR66   Price:€ 15   Acquista

Available

...
......
...
...
......
...
Newsletter




//

Search




// Advanced Search


//

Coming soon

Prossime uscite CDX1036

25/07/2024

Per un pugno di dollari - 60TH anniversary deluxe edition (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite BCM9618

25/07/2024

Amanti D'oltretomba (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite MBR244

Pre Order

Coup de tète - La victoire en chantant (réédition remastérisée) (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite Varese Sarabande888072580954

Pre Order

Eye Of The Needle: The Deluxe Edition (2CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite Varese Sarabande888072573512

Pre Order

For love of the game: the deluxe edition (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite LLLCD1641

Pre Order

Heavy metal (2CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite LLLCD1645

Pre Order

Last action hero (2CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite MBRB8

Pre Order

Les B.O. introuvables (rare soundtracks) volume 8 (3CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite EAN13

Pre Order

Murder by decree (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite DDR805

Pre Order

THE GOLDEN AGE OF SCIENCE FICTION (VOL. 4)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite ISC509

Pre Order

The Straight Story (CD)

CD Audio

Prossime uscite LLLCD1650

Pre Order

The sugarland express (CD)

CD Audio

www.beatrecords.it - Tutti i diritti riservati - Beat Records.it di Daniele De Gemini - P. IVA 07301021007 - Iscr. Cam. Comm.: 1127622

By REALIZEWEB 2010